Minho 7

Minho 7

#JogadorClubePosiçãoPé PrefAltPesoJGG/JMVPMVP/JCACA/JCVCV/JAG
Ricardo Pereira AlvesBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1680.520.100.000.00
Diogo Fontes PereriaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1670.450.320.100.00
José Pedro Martins ferreiraBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1100.010.100.000.00
Luís Pedro Gonçalves MoreiraBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1610.110.120.100.00
João Paulo Pereira AbreuBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1200.000.000.000.00
Nuno Duarte Pimenta Da CostaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1540.310.110.100.00
João Pedro Ferreira PereiraBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1300.000.050.420.20
Artur João Pimenta FernandesBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1250.410.100.010.10
José Diogo Martins Da CostaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---920.210.100.000.00
José Edgar Leão Ferreira Da costaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1000.000.010.100.00
Alexandre Fernandes De CastroBlack Tigers FCDefesa---900.000.010.100.00
Rui Américo Martins VieiraBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1550.310.100.000.00
Miguel Ângelo Martins Da SilvaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---920.210.100.010.10
João Paulo Martins MoreiraBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1010.100.000.000.00
Jorge Daniel Pinto Da CunhaBlack Tigers FCDefesa---1620.100.000.000.00
Paulo RamboiaRambóia F.CDefesa---810.100.000.000.00
Tiago MoreiraRambóia F.CDefesa---1110.100.000.000.00
Luís SampaioRambóia F.CDefesa---820.320.320.300.00
Nuno MiguelRambóia F.CDefesa---1120.210.100.000.00
Xavier MoreiraRambóia F.CDefesa---1240.330.320.200.00
Miguel PachecoRambóia F.CDefesa---1210.100.020.210.10
Paulo FariaRambóia F.CDefesa---1100.000.000.000.00
David MesquitaRambóia F.CDefesa---400.020.500.000.00
José AraújoRambóia F.CDefesa---1260.520.200.000.00
José MartinsRambóia F.CDefesa---1120.210.100.000.00
Henrique SilvaRambóia F.CDefesa---1110.100.010.100.00
Paulo FerreiraRambóia F.CDefesa---1210.100.010.100.00
André MoreiraRambóia F.CDefesa---000.000.000.000.00
Eduardo Miguel Ferreira MagalhãesPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1650.300.000.000.00
Fábio josé Araújo FerreiraPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1770.410.100.000.00
Carlos Daniel Machado FerreiraPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---15110.770.520.100.00
Jorge Daniel Ribeiro PachecoPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---730.400.000.000.00
Rui Tiago Fernandes PaivaPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1610.100.000.000.00
Ricardo Jorge Sousa MartinsPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1110.110.100.000.00
Hélder Filipe Gomes PachecoPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---100.000.000.000.00
Natalino Lopes MartinsPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---16181.170.400.000.00
João Pedro Martins MagalhãesPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---300.000.000.000.00
José Miguel Simões da CunhaPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1300.000.000.000.00
Ivo Jorge Oliveira FreitasPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1100.000.000.000.00
João VilaçaPraça Restauração F.C.Defesa---1100.000.000.000.00
porAlexis SoaresRambóia F.C---1000.010.100.000.00
Miguel FariaGuardizela---500.000.000.000.00
João FerreiraGuardizela---1440.300.000.000.00
Pedro SilvaGuardizela---750.730.420.310.10
Jorge BatistaGuardizela---510.200.000.000.00
Pedro CarvalhoGuardizela---1400.000.000.000.00
Hugo GomesGuardizela---1220.200.010.100.00
Tiago CarmoGuardizela---1040.400.050.510.10
João NunoGuardizela---540.810.200.010.20
Pedro LeiteGuardizela---1240.330.310.100.00
Paulo BatistaGuardizela---1020.210.110.100.01
Rui CarvalhoADC Lamas---1510.100.000.000.00
Manuel CarvalhoADC Lamas---1100.000.000.000.00
Carlos LimaADC Lamas---1400.000.000.000.00
Ricardo OliveiraADC Lamas---1200.000.000.000.00
Pedro SilvaADC Lamas---1510.110.120.100.00
Pedro MoreiraADC Lamas---1580.590.610.100.00
Ricardo AraújoADC Lamas---1120.200.000.010.10
Hugo TeixeiraADC Lamas---1540.340.320.100.00
Vitor MoreiraADC Lamas---1420.100.010.100.00
Orlando SilvaADC Lamas---1210.100.010.100.00
Fernando CarvalhoADC Lamas---1200.000.000.000.00
Nuno PereiraADC Lamas---1520.100.020.100.00
Rafael MagalhãesPraça Restauração F.C.---1520.100.020.100.00
Hélder DinisTurnlabel Foot7---820.300.030.400.00
Luís SousaTurnlabel Foot7---730.400.020.310.10
José MachadoTurnlabel Foot7---1010.100.000.000.00
Carlos CarvalhoTurnlabel Foot7---900.000.000.000.00
Lícinio ZilhãoTurnlabel Foot7---6122.061.010.200.00
Ludgero BarbosaTurnlabel Foot7---1250.410.100.000.00
Joaquim BarbosaTurnlabel Foot7---1010.100.000.000.00
Michel MarquesTurnlabel Foot7---320.710.300.000.00
Domingos MachadoTurnlabel Foot7---1010.100.010.100.00
Nuno FernandesTurnlabel Foot7---1140.400.010.110.10
Ricardo PereiraNorcana---1520.100.000.000.00
Bruno BarbosaNorcana---1500.000.020.100.00
Rui PereiraNorcana---920.210.110.100.00
Carlos SilvaNorcana---1600.000.000.000.00
Sérgio GuerraNorcana---810.100.000.000.00
André MendesNorcana---540.800.000.000.00
Márcio BarbosaNorcana---430.800.000.000.00
Nuno CarvalhoNorcana---1030.300.000.000.00
Luís SáNorcana---000.000.000.000.00
Vitor SabinoNorcana---000.000.000.000.00
João SilvaNorcana---300.000.000.000.00
Nuno VieiraNorcana---830.420.300.000.00
Luís PintoNorcana---111.000.000.000.00
José RibeiroNorcana---000.000.000.000.00
Bruno GuimarãesMinho 7---930.320.200.000.00
Pedro DiasTurnlabel Foot7---430.800.000.000.00
Renato AraújoADC Lamas---1350.400.010.100.00
Nuno AlvesADC Lamas---1300.000.010.100.00
Vitor LeirasGuardizela---1230.300.000.000.00
José LuisGuardizela---320.720.700.000.00
Fábio FerreiraNorcana---15221.570.500.000.00
Renato MachadoDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Paulo MirandaDream Team FC (VNF)---300.000.000.000.00
Bruno CorreiaDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Filipe CunhaDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Miguel MoreiraDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Ricardo TorrinhaDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
EmílioDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Fábio CarvalhoDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Rafael SilvaDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Ricardo MirandaDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
BrunoDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Miguel SilvaGuardizela---1120.230.310.100.00
João MendesGuardizela---610.210.200.000.00
Helder SilvaTurnlabel Foot7---210.500.000.000.00
Gil FernandesGuardizela---930.300.000.000.00
Nuno CarneiroNorcana---710.100.000.000.00
João PinheiroDream Team FC (VNF)---200.000.000.000.00
Paulo GomesDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Daniel FerreiraPraça Restauração F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
Lionel CunhaPraça Restauração F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
Simão FonsecaNorcana---630.500.000.000.00
Nuno SilvaDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
José RibeiroTurnlabel Foot7---100.000.000.000.00
Jorge VelhoADC Lamas---1000.010.100.000.00
Nuno SilvaADC Lamas---400.000.000.000.00
Miguel FerreiraPraça Restauração F.C.---1300.000.010.100.00
Renato VieiraNorcana---273.521.000.000.00
André AraújoDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Miguel OliveiraDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Nuno SilvaDream Team FC (VNF)---100.000.000.000.00
Eduardo RochaTurnlabel Foot7---620.300.020.300.00
Leandro CastroTurnlabel Foot7---100.000.000.000.00
Jorge GranjaGuardizela---300.000.000.000.00
Dionísio CastroTurnlabel Foot7---100.000.000.000.00
Francisco SilvaRambóia F.C---111.000.000.000.00
Nelson GuedesADC Lamas---730.400.000.000.00
Ricardo GomesTurnlabel Foot7---610.210.200.000.00
Renato MatosTurnlabel Foot7---630.500.000.000.00
Dirceu SilvaTurnlabel Foot7---500.000.000.000.00
Bruno AndréADC Lamas---400.000.000.000.00
Romeu DiasADC Lamas---210.500.010.500.00
Jorge FerreiraRambóia F.C---300.000.000.000.00
Rui SantosTurnlabel Foot7---300.000.000.000.00
Alexandre TeixeiraBarcafute---100.000.000.000.00
Rui MachadoBarcafute---1010.120.200.000.00
Paulo NetoBarcafute---1050.540.410.100.00
Fernando MachadoPraça Restauração F.C.---500.000.000.000.00
Agostinho SilvaBarcafute---1220.200.020.200.00
João CardosoBarcafute---1120.200.000.000.00
Diogo VilaçaBarcafute---300.000.000.000.00
José PereiraBarcafute---200.000.000.000.00
Tiago CaldasBarcafute---200.000.000.000.00
Bruno LimaBarcafute---1100.000.000.000.00
Rui NogueiraBarcafute---700.000.000.000.00
Carlos MarquesArrebenta Pipas---500.000.000.000.00
Tiago SalgadoArrebenta Pipas---1380.610.100.000.00
João SilvaArrebenta Pipas---1130.300.000.000.00
Vasco PizarroArrebenta Pipas---1370.510.100.000.00
Élvio SalgadoArrebenta Pipas---1460.410.110.100.00
André PereiraArrebenta Pipas---1020.200.000.000.00
Miguel MotaArrebenta Pipas---620.300.000.000.00
Gaspar SantoalhaArrebenta Pipas---740.610.100.000.00
Raul AbreuArrebenta Pipas---1230.300.000.000.00
Miguel PizarroArrebenta Pipas---100.000.000.000.00
João CostaArrebenta Pipas---7101.420.300.000.00
Mário SantosEVEREST F.C.Médio-1,83m87Kg1160.520.200.000.00
Rui SantosEVEREST F.C.Defesa-1,89m89Kg1010.110.110.100.00
Daniel SantosEVEREST F.C.Avançado-1,77m70Kg940.410.110.100.00
Miguel SantosEVEREST F.C.Médio-1,81m73Kg11111.030.300.000.00
Marcos MendesHendrix FCDefesa-1,69m60Kg920.230.300.000.00
André CostaEVEREST F.C.Guarda-redes-1,74m62Kg600.000.000.000.00
Miguel MartinsEVEREST F.C.Defesa-1,78m64Kg200.000.000.000.00
Marcelo SousaEVEREST F.C.Guarda-redes-1,75m75kg400.000.000.000.00
David FerreiraLust Bar---1200.000.010.100.00
Paulo PereiraLust Bar---1300.010.110.100.00
João PereiraLust Bar---1450.400.020.100.00
Pedro MachadoLust Bar---13141.120.200.000.00
Bruno MachadoLust Bar---1330.210.120.200.00
João CoelhoLust Bar---610.210.220.300.00
João NunesLust Bar---1300.000.000.000.00
Carlos FerreiraLust Bar---1120.200.010.100.00
Rui MachadoLust Bar---1220.210.100.000.00
Eduardo MonteiroLust Bar---950.620.210.100.00
Jorge MartinsLust Bar---960.700.000.000.00
Jaime LoureiroHendrix FC---400.000.010.300.00
Miguel CoelhoHendrix FC---1300.000.000.000.00
Vitor LeiteHendrix FC---710.100.000.000.00
Vitor SilvaHendrix FC---200.000.031.510.50
Francisco PeixotoHendrix FC---1210.100.000.000.00
Rui CostaHendrix FC---1180.710.140.410.10
Paulo AlvesHendrix FC---11222.070.600.000.00
Carlos AlvesHendrix FC---1440.300.010.100.00
Pedro VieiraARCOV---7121.720.300.000.00
Eduardo MartinsARCOV---1200.000.000.000.00
João GomesARCOV---920.200.000.000.00
Marcelo GonçalvesARCOV---10121.240.400.000.00
Rafael SilvaARCOV---650.820.320.310.20
Pedro CastroARCOV---520.400.000.000.00
Evandro RibeiroARCOV---620.300.000.000.00
João MartinsARCOV---1010.100.000.000.00
José FernandesARCOV---1200.000.000.000.00
Luis SoaresARCOV---830.400.000.000.00
João BentoARCOV---11151.410.100.000.00
Daniel PintoHendrix FC---100.000.000.000.00
Henrique GonçalvesHendrix FC---640.700.000.000.00
Gonçalo SilvaHendrix FC---200.000.000.000.00
José AraújoHendrix FC---1230.300.000.000.00
Ângelo TorresArrebenta Pipas---1090.960.600.000.00
Paulo MeloArrebenta Pipas---600.000.000.000.00
Mário RodriguesArrebenta Pipas---710.100.000.000.00
João FernandesEVEREST F.C.---600.000.000.000.00
José LeiteARCOV---910.100.010.100.00
Miguel LimaBarcafute---100.000.000.000.00
Marco FernandesBarcafute---1020.220.200.000.00
Vitor MonteiroBarcafute---1110.100.000.000.00
Nuno LemosLust Bar---600.000.010.200.00
Vitor PereiraLust Bar---341.310.300.000.00
João AzevedoARCOV---720.310.110.100.00
Diogo PereiraHendrix FC---510.210.200.000.00
Tiago NetoHendrix FC---1040.400.010.100.00
João MáximoLust Bar---200.000.000.000.00
Marlon AlmeidaHendrix FC---310.300.000.000.00
Pedro SampaioBarcafute---910.110.100.000.00
Fábio QueirósHendrix FC---100.000.000.000.00
Armando GouveiaBarcafute---700.010.110.100.00
Marco PereiraBarcafute---600.010.200.000.01
Carlos FernandesBarcafute---400.000.000.000.00
Fábio OliveiraARCOV---720.300.010.100.00
Bruno SilvaArrebenta Pipas---530.600.010.200.00
Bruno MirandaLust Bar---320.710.300.000.00
Luís SousaARCOV---600.000.000.000.00
Bernardo CardosoEVEREST F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
Dário TorresHendrix FC---221.010.500.000.00
Hugo RochaArrebenta Pipas---940.410.130.300.00
Diogo GonçalvesEVEREST F.C.---300.000.000.000.00
Francisco AlmeidaEVEREST F.C.---200.000.000.000.00
Hugo MáximoLust Bar---300.000.000.000.00
Hugo TorresHendrix FC---540.820.400.000.00
Vitor VieiraHendrix FC---800.010.100.000.00
Samuel PereiraEVEREST F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
Bruno MeloArrebenta Pipas---341.300.000.000.00
Helder FerreiraEVEREST F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
Iuri MendesEVEREST F.C.---200.000.000.000.00
João AbreuEVEREST F.C.---100.000.000.000.00
José GouveiaHendrix FC---210.500.000.000.00
Cristiano PintoARCOV---341.300.000.000.00
Vitor HugoARCOV---221.000.000.000.00
Leandro CunhaBarcafute---100.000.000.000.00
Miguel GouveiaLust Bar---100.000.000.000.00
Manuel PintoBarcafute---111.000.000.000.00
Bruno MeloArrebenta Pipas---210.500.000.000.00
JorginhoEVEREST F.C.---231.510.500.000.00
5Nuno Filipe Torres da SilvaMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
6Aarão Gonçalves RochaMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
7João Manuel Marques RodriguesMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
8Joao Nuno Duarte VianaMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
9Vitor NunesMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
10Miguel Angelo Soares CostaMaia 2K17Defesa---000.000.000.000.00
20Fernando RibeiroTurnlabel Foot7---700.000.000.000.00
EnglishFrenchPortugueseSpanish